Calendar 2022

Calendar 2022

View As A List
Filter shows to display
Display Entry Closing Dates?

< Prev Month July  Next Month >

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
         
1
2

Larkhall & DCS

General Open

Judge: Katrina Rettie
Schedule Map

South East Corgi Association

Championship

Judge: MRS MARI CARROLL
Schedule Map
3
On-Line Entries Close:

Minehead & DCS

Show Date: 27 July

Judge: Michelle Smee
Schedule Map
4
On-Line Entries Close:

Leeds

Show Date: 22 July

Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Paignton

Show Date: 9 August

Schedule Map
5
6
7
8
Postal Entries Close:

Kirkcaldy & District Canine Club

Show  Date: 7 August

Judge: MAUREEN BYWATER
Schedule Map

East of England AS

Championship NoCCs

Judge: MRS T FORSEY
Schedule Map
9
Postal Entries Close:

Bournemouth

Show  Date: 13 August

Schedule Map
Postal Entries Close:

Welsh Kennel Club

Show  Date: 19 August

Schedule Map
Postal Entries Close:

Bournemouth

Show  Date: 12 August

Judge: Mr I Lewis
Schedule Map

Camborne & Redruth CS

General Open

Schedule Map
10
On-Line Entries Close:

Wiveliscombe & DCS

Show Date: 30 July

Judge: David Bowen
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Llandysul & DCS

Show Date: 31 July

Judge: Mrs L L Lewis
Schedule Map

Falkirk & DCS

General Open

Judge: MR R M MORRISON
Schedule Map

Ladies Kennel Association of Scotland

General Open

Judge: MRS C SMITH
Schedule Map
11

Stithians AS

General Open

Judge: MR C FITTUS
Schedule Map
12
On-Line Entries Close:

Otley CS

Show Date: 2 August

Judge: Liz Jay
Schedule Map
13
Postal Entries Close:

Sedgefield & DAS

Show  Date: 13 July

Schedule Map

Sedgefield & DAS

General Open

Schedule Map
14
15
16
On-Line Entries Close:

Kilmarnock & DCC

Show Date: 30 July

Judge: Mrs Margaret Thomson
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Carlisle & DCS

Show Date: 31 July

Judge: Sue Searle
Schedule Map

National Working & Pastoral Breeds

Championship

Schedule Map
17

Evesham & DCS

General Open

Schedule Map

Annandale CS

General Open

Judge: RICHARD MORRISON
Schedule Map

Totnes & DCS

General Open

Schedule Map

Fife KA

General Open

Judge: Mr David Hislop
Schedule Map
18
Postal Entries Close:

Vale of Glamorgan AS

Show  Date: 10 August

Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Bournemouth

Show Date: 13 August

Schedule Map
19
Postal Entries Close:

Thame & Oxfordshire CCS

Show  Date: 17 August

Schedule Map
20
21
Postal Entries Close:

Mid Somerset AS

Show  Date: 21 August

Schedule Map
22
Postal Entries Close:

City of Birmingham

Show  Date: 1 September

Schedule Map
Postal Entries Close:

Newton Abbott & South Devon CS

Show  Date: 27 August

Judge: MR NEIL STRAW
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Welsh Kennel Club

Show Date: 19 August

Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Kirkcaldy & District Canine Club

Show Date: 7 August

Judge: MAUREEN BYWATER
Schedule Map

Leeds

Championship

Schedule Map
23
24
Postal Entries Close:

Upperward of Lanarkshire CS

Show  Date: 14 August

Judge: Mr J McCarte
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Sedgefield & DAS

Show Date: 13 July

Schedule Map
25
Postal Entries Close:

South Wales Corgi Club

Show  Date: 6 August

Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Bournemouth

Show Date: 12 August

Judge: Mr I Lewis
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Vale of Glamorgan AS

Show Date: 10 August

Schedule Map
26
On-Line Entries Close:

Thame & Oxfordshire CCS

Show Date: 17 August

Schedule Map
27

Minehead & DCS

General Open

Judge: Michelle Smee
Schedule Map
28
On-Line Entries Close:

Mid Somerset AS

Show Date: 21 August

Schedule Map
29
30
Postal Entries Close:

Horley & DSS

Show  Date: 28 August

Judge: Melanie Lewis
Schedule Map

Kilmarnock & DCC

General Open

Judge: Mrs Margaret Thomson
Schedule Map

Wiveliscombe & DCS

General Open

Judge: David Bowen
Schedule Map
31
Postal Entries Close:

Dumfries & Galloway CS

Show  Date: 21 August

Judge: JOHNNY MORGAN
Schedule Map

Carlisle & DCS

General Open

Judge: Sue Searle
Schedule Map

Llandysul & DCS

General Open

Judge: Mrs L L Lewis
Schedule Map