Calendar 2020

Calendar 2020

View As A List
Filter shows to display
Display Entry Closing Dates?

< Prev Month March  Next Month >

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Bridgend & DKA

General Open

Judge: Mrs Dianne Goddard
Schedule   Map

East of Scotland CC

General Open

Judge: Heather Corkin
Schedule   Map
2
Postal Entries Close:

Bridgwater & DCS

Show Date: 29 March

Judge: Mr Russell Jones
Schedule   Map
Postal Entries Close:

St Agnes CA

Show Date: 4 April

Judge: MR T COLWELL
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Bristol & DDC

Show Date: 22 March

Judge: PAUL WILKINSON
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Llandudno CS

Show Date: 21 March

Judge: Helen Gutteridge
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Exeter & CCS

Show Date: 22 March

Judge: Mr A Bush
Schedule   Map
3
4
5
6
7

CRUFTS

Championship

Judge: Mr Kevin Dover
Schedule   Map
8
On-Line Entries Close:

Chippenham & DCS

Show Date: 5 April

Judge: John Whitton
Schedule   Map
9
Postal Entries Close:

Wellingborough & DCS

Show Date: 11 April

Judge: Catherine Cox
Schedule   Map
10
Postal Entries Close:

South Wales Corgi Club

Show Date: 21 March

Judge: Miss T Maddox (Salvenik)
Schedule   Map
Postal Entries Close:

The Welsh Corgi Club

Show Date: 28 March

Judge: John Scanlan
Schedule   Map
11
Postal Entries Close:

WELKS

Show Date: 26 April

Judge: Miss A Benson
Schedule   Map
12
13
Postal Entries Close:

Edwinstow & DCS

Show Date: 10 April

Judge: Diane Mottram
Schedule   Map
14
Postal Entries Close:

Working & Pastoral Breeds of Wales

Show Date: 18 April

Judge: Mr SW Hall
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Bridgwater & DCS

Show Date: 29 March

Judge: Mr Russell Jones
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

The Welsh Corgi Club

Show Date: 28 March

Judge: John Scanlan
Schedule   Map
15

Retford Canine Society

General Open

Judge: Sophie Wray-Ramsden
Schedule   Map

Whitehaven & DCA

General Open

Judge: Andrea Maltas
Schedule   Map
16
On-Line Entries Close:

Wellingborough & DCS

Show Date: 11 April

Judge: Catherine Cox
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

South Wales Corgi Club

Show Date: 21 March

Judge: Miss T Maddox (Salvenik)
Schedule   Map
17
18
On-Line Entries Close:

WELKS

Show Date: 26 April

Judge: Miss A Benson
Schedule   Map
19
20
21
Postal Entries Close:

Okehampton & DCS

Show Date: 2 May

Judge: RUSSELL MOSEDALE
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

St Agnes CA

Show Date: 4 April

Judge: MR T COLWELL
Schedule   Map

South Wales Corgi Club

Championship

Judge: Miss T Maddox (Salvenik)
Schedule   Map

Llandudno CS

General Open

Judge: Helen Gutteridge
Schedule   Map
22
On-Line Entries Close:

Working & Pastoral Breeds of Wales

Show Date: 18 April

Judge: Mr SW Hall
Schedule   Map

Bristol & DDC

General Open

Judge: PAUL WILKINSON
Schedule   Map

Exeter & CCS

General Open

Judge: Mr A Bush
Schedule   Map
23
Postal Entries Close:

Llanelli & DCS

Show Date: 12 April

Judge: Mrs S. Hillier
Schedule   Map
24
Postal Entries Close:

Scottish Kennel Club

Show Date: 17 May

Judge: MR K R NEWHOUSE
Schedule   Map
25
Postal Entries Close:

Selkirk & DCS

Show Date: 12 April

Judge: Mrs Sue Benyon
Schedule   Map
26
27
On-Line Entries Close:

Edwinstow & DCS

Show Date: 10 April

Judge: Diane Mottram
Schedule   Map
28
Postal Entries Close:

Leominster CS

Show Date: 19 April

Judge: Mr N Grosvenor
Schedule   Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Okehampton & DCS

Show Date: 2 May

Judge: RUSSELL MOSEDALE
Schedule   Map

The Welsh Corgi Club

Open

Judge: John Scanlan
Schedule   Map
29

Bridgwater & DCS

General Open

Judge: Mr Russell Jones
Schedule   Map
30
31