Calendar 2022

Calendar 2022

View As A List
Filter shows to display
Display Entry Closing Dates?

< Prev Month August  Next Month >

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
2

Otley CS

General Open

Judge: Liz Jay
Schedule Map
3

North Devon AS

General Open

Schedule Map
4
5

Paignton

Championship NoCCs

Show Results
6

South Wales Corgi Club

Open

Show Results
7

Kirkcaldy & District Canine Club

General Open

Judge: MAUREEN BYWATER
Schedule Map
8
9
10
Postal Entries Close:

North Devon CA

Show  Date: 10 September

Judge: Jackie Tune
Schedule Map

Vale of Glamorgan AS

General Open

Schedule Map
11
On-Line Entries Close:

City of Birmingham

Show Date: 1 September

Schedule Map
12

Bournemouth

General Open

Judge: Mr I Lewis
Schedule Map
13
Postal Entries Close:

Kington AS

Show  Date: 10 September

Judge: Tina May
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Liskeard & DCA

Show Date: 3 September

Schedule Map

Sedgefield & DAS

General Open

Schedule Map
14

Upperward of Lanarkshire CS

General Open

Judge: Mr J McCarte
Schedule Map
15
Postal Entries Close:

Scottish Kennel Club

Show  Date: 2 October

Schedule Map
16
On-Line Entries Close:

Richmond

Show Date: 10 September

Schedule Map
17
On-Line Entries Close:

North Devon CA

Show Date: 10 September

Judge: Jackie Tune
Schedule Map

Thame & Oxfordshire CCS

General Open

Schedule Map
18
Postal Entries Close:

Belfast CS

Show  Date: 25 September

Schedule Map
19
Postal Entries Close:

Exeter & CCS

Show  Date: 17 September

Judge: Penny Roberts
Schedule Map

Welsh Kennel Club

Championship

Schedule Map
20
Postal Entries Close:

Lothian CC

Show  Date: 10 September

Schedule Map
21
On-Line Entries Close:

Kington AS

Show Date: 10 September

Judge: Tina May
Schedule Map

Mid Somerset AS

General Open

Schedule Map

Dumfries & Galloway CS

General Open

Judge: JOHNNY MORGAN
Schedule Map
22
On-Line Entries Close:

Scottish Kennel Club

Show Date: 2 October

Schedule Map
23
On-Line Entries Close:

Darlington

Show Date: 17 September

Schedule Map
24
25
On-Line Entries Close:

Belfast CS

Show Date: 25 September

Schedule Map
26
Postal Entries Close:

South Wales KA

Show  Date: 8 October

Schedule Map
27
Postal Entries Close:

Okehampton & DCS

Show  Date: 24 September

Judge: Justine Waldron
Schedule Map
On-Line Entries Close:

Lothian CC

Show Date: 10 September

Schedule Map

Newton Abbott & South Devon CS

General Open

Judge: MR NEIL STRAW
Schedule Map
28
On-Line Entries Close:

Exeter & CCS

Show Date: 17 September

Judge: Penny Roberts
Schedule Map

Horley & DSS

General Open

Judge: Melanie Lewis
Schedule Map
29
Postal Entries Close:

Great Yarmouth, Goreleston & DCS

Show  Date: 25 September

Judge: Angie Fieldsend
Schedule Map

Pontardulais A & HS

General Open

Judge: Kerry Daly
Schedule Map
30
31